Is No Name Chili Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Chili Pepper, Cumin, Salt, Coriander, Garlic, Oregano, Cloves.
Check No Name Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Where to buy
No Name Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoup


