Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is No Name Chopped Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Soybean Oil, Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.

Check No Name Chopped Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? No Name Chopped Garlic | Spoonful