Is No Name Club Pack Format Club Honey Ham 1.3Kg Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- wrapped in collagen
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Potassium, Lactate, Salt, Honey, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke. Wrapped In Collagen
Check No Name Club Pack Format Club Honey Ham 1.3Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Club Pack Format Club Honey Ham 1.3Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Ham Honey Water Added - 9 Oz
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Turkey, Ham & Cheddar Cheese - 2.3oz
Great Value Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
About this product
Meat · Loaf


