Is No Name Club Size Chocolate Ice Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (glucose solids, sugar), cream, modified milk ingredients, cocoa, guar gum, soy mono- and diglycerides, xanthan gum, polysorbate 80, carrageenan. Ingrédients : sucres (solides de glucose, sucre)

Check No Name Club Size Chocolate Ice Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go