Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No Name Cream Style Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt.

Check No Name Cream Style Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Cream Style Corn is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? No Name Cream Style Corn | Spoonful