Is No Name Crinkle Cut Fried Potatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, soybean and/or canola oil, salt, caramel colour, paprika extract, sodium phosphate.

Check No Name Crinkle Cut Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Crinkle Cut Fried Potatoes is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish