Is No Name Crushed Red Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Red Pepper.

Check No Name Crushed Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Crushed Red Pepper is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping