Is No Name Extra Thick Cut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodiumerythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check No Name Extra Thick Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Extra Thick Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking


