Is No Name Ground Sage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Sage.

Check No Name Ground Sage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Ground Sage is available at 7 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep