Is No Name Ground Thyme Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Ground Thyme

Check No Name Ground Thyme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Ground Thyme is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep