Is no name hotdogs Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- emper ric ne 1 whea flour diks soli is
emper ric ne 1 whea flour diks soli is
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
emper ric ne 1 whea flour diks soli is, de sugars ose), salt, ivhe at gluten, pola sium pe po spices, sɔdium erythorbate, sodium diacetate, gariie powder, onion powder, spice extracts, sodium nitrite, flavour, smoke. ingrédients amidor de maïs odifié, farine de blé enrichie, sucres (golides de siroɔ de maïs, dextrose), se?, gluten de blé, l actate de 1 oteissium, phosphate de : bœui, eau, scdium, épices, erythorbate d'oignon, extraits d'éplees, nitrite de sodium, saveur, fumée.
Check no name hotdogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open no name hotdogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


