Is No Name Instant banana pudding Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, modified corn starch, sodium phosphate, sal corn maltodextrin, mono - and diglycerides (contain modified mil ingredients), natural and artificial flavour, tricalcium phosphat colour, soybean oil. incrédents rחמו
Check No Name Instant banana pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Instant banana pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


