Is No Name Large Marshmallows Grosses Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose, sugar, dextrose), Modified corn starch, Pork gelatin, Water, Natural flavour, Sodium phosphate.

Check No Name Large Marshmallows Grosses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping