Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No Name Marble Farmer's Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto.

Check No Name Marble Farmer's Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Marble Farmer's Cheese is available at 4 retailers

ZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? No Name Marble Farmer's Cheese | Spoonful