Is No Name Mayonnaise Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Liquid Egg Yolk, White Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices (mustard), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Calcium Disodium Edta, Citric Acid. Contains Soy, Egg.
Check No Name Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
No Name Mayonnaise is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangyVinegarySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladDipping


