Is No Name Medium Egg Noodles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum wheat semolina, dried egg yolk, niacin, folic acid, ferrous sulphate, riboflavin, thiamine mononitrate.
Check No Name Medium Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Medium Egg Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Name Medium Egg Noodles is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


