Is No Name Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sunflower Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Vanilla Extract. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Egg, Soy, Wheat.

Check No Name Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping