Is No Name Onion Rice Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, High Oleic Sunflower Oil (with Rosemary Extract), Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Sugars (corn Maltodextrin), Spice, Yeast Extract. May Contain Soy, Sesame.
Check No Name Onion Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Onion Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


