Is No Name Original Bagesls Nature Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Yeast*, Wheat Gluten*, Calcium Proportionate, Vegetable Monoglycerides, Sorbic Acid, L-cysteine Hydrochloride, Amylase, Cornmeal. May Contain: Soy, Sesame.

Check No Name Original Bagesls Nature against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? No Name Original Bagesls Nature | Spoonful