Is No Name Packed In Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Salt. Thon Listao, Eau, Sel.

Check No Name Packed In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown