Is No Name Poultry Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Sage, Marjoram, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Nutmeg.
Check No Name Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Poultry Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No Name Poultry Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing


