Is No Name Pure Liquid Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% pure Honey.

Check No Name Pure Liquid Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Pure Liquid Honey is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? No Name Pure Liquid Honey | Spoonful