Is No Name Real Bacon Bits Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Smoke flavour, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium ascorbate, Sodium nitrite.
Check No Name Real Bacon Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Real Bacon Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping


