Is No Name Ripple Cut Potato Chips Barbecue Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola and/or mid-oleic sunflower oil, Seasoning [sugar, salt, corn maltodextrin, spices (including chili pepper), fructose, dried onion, hydrolyzed corn protein, citric acid, dried garlic, fancy molasses, high oleic sunflower oil, yeast extract, paprika extract, natural flavour, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, calcium stearate, calcium silicate, silicon dioxide].
Check No Name Ripple Cut Potato Chips Barbecue Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Ripple Cut Potato Chips Barbecue Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


