Is No Name Simple Unsweetened Medium Coconut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Sulphites. Contains Coconut, Sulphites. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check No Name Simple Unsweetened Medium Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Simple Unsweetened Medium Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


