Is No Name Six Bean Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chickpeas, Dark Red Kidney Beans, Black-Eyed Peas, White Kidney Beans, Romano Beans, Baby Lima Beans, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium EDTA.

Check No Name Six Bean Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Six Bean Blend is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoup