Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No Name Sour Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified milk ingredients, Modified cornstarch, Sodium phosphate, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Carob bean gum, Microbial enzyme, Bacterial culture.

Check No Name Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGarnishing
Peanut Free? No Name Sour Cream | Spoonful