Is No Name Straight Cut Fried Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, soybean and/or canola oil, salt, caramel colour, paprika extract, sodium phosphate.

Check No Name Straight Cut Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Straight Cut Fried Potatoes is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking