Is No Name Sweetened Shredded Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Icing sugar, Water, Propylene glycol, Salt, Sulphites. May contain: Peanuts, Tree nuts.

Check No Name Sweetened Shredded Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking