Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is No Name Unsweetened Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sulphites. Contains Coconut. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check No Name Unsweetened Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? No Name Unsweetened Coconut | Spoonful