Is No Name Unsweetened Prune Nectar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, concentrated prune juice, ascorbic acid (vitamin C).

Check No Name Unsweetened Prune Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Unsweetened Prune Nectar is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go