No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is No Name Vanilla Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose solids, sugar), Modified milk ingredients, Cream, Guar gum, Soy mono- and diglycerides, Xanthan gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural flavor.

Check No Name Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? No Name Vanilla | Spoonful