Is No Name Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose solids, sugar), Modified milk ingredients, Cream, Guar gum, Soy mono- and diglycerides, Xanthan gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural flavor.
Check No Name Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


