Is No Name Whole Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check No Name Whole Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Name Whole Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad