Is No No Flatbread Mixed Seed Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, seeds 8% (caraway, sesame, poppy), corn flour, malt, soybean oil, garlic powder, dried onion, salt, yeast, egg whites
Check No No Flatbread Mixed Seed Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No No Flatbread Mixed Seed Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
No No Flatbread Mixed Seed Crackers is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


