Is No-No Flatbreads Cinnamon Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, malt, soybean oil, sugar, salt, cinnamon, yeast, egg whites

Check No-No Flatbreads Cinnamon Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No-No Flatbreads Cinnamon Sugar is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast