Is No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, Cushioned, No Show, 4-10, Women's Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White & Black: Cotton (71%), Nylon (19%), Rayon from Bamboo (8%), Polyester (1%), Spandex (1%).
Check No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, Cushioned, No Show, 4-10, Women's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, Cushioned, No Show, 4-10, Women's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, Cushioned, No Show, 4-10, Women's is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown


