Is No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, No Show, Shoe Size 4-10, Women's Cushioned Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contents: Cotton (71%), Nylon (19%), Rayon From Bamboo (8%), Polyester (1%), Spandex (1%).

Check No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, No Show, Shoe Size 4-10, Women's Cushioned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, No Show, Shoe Size 4-10, Women's Cushioned is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown