Is No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, No Show, Shoe Size 4-10, Women's Cushioned Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contents: Cotton (71%), Nylon (19%), Rayon From Bamboo (8%), Polyester (1%), Spandex (1%).
Check No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, No Show, Shoe Size 4-10, Women's Cushioned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, No Show, Shoe Size 4-10, Women's Cushioned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
No Nonsense Soft & Breathable Socks, No Show, Shoe Size 4-10, Women's Cushioned is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown


