Is NO-NUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, YELLOW PEAS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, PALM OIL, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA.
Check NO-NUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO-NUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


