Is NO-NUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, YELLOW PEAS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, PALM OIL, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA.

Check NO-NUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping