Is No Packer Brand Organic Vanilla Almond Milk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check No Packer Brand Organic Vanilla Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Packer Brand Organic Vanilla Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


