Is NO SALT ADDED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERAIC JUICE CONCENTRATE), YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT*, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN.
Check NO SALT ADDED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


