Is NO SALT ADDED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERAIC JUICE CONCENTRATE), YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT*, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN.

Check NO SALT ADDED CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep