Is NO SALT ADDED CRUSHED TOMATOES IN HEAVY PUREE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, CITRIC ACID.

Check NO SALT ADDED CRUSHED TOMATOES IN HEAVY PUREE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup