Is NO SALT ADDED** DICED TOMATOES, PETITE CUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check NO SALT ADDED** DICED TOMATOES, PETITE CUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED** DICED TOMATOES, PETITE CUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing


