Is NO SALT ADDED MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, WATER, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check NO SALT ADDED MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED MUSHROOMS PIECES & STEMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish


