Is NO SALT ADDED SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, CHILI SAUCE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICE, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check NO SALT ADDED SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NO SALT ADDED SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, CHILI SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


