Is NO SALT ADDED SOY NUTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRY ROASTED SOY NUTS
Check NO SALT ADDED SOY NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED SOY NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


