Is NO SALT ADDED SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER.
Check NO SALT ADDED SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NO SALT ADDED SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


